Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 53 constituents

Michele Alberstett

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Joshua Austin

GIFTED SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Kimberly Ball

GIFTED MATH 5
School: ext. 67581

Gregory Barker

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 5-8
School: ext. 67544

Brooke Bloomquist

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Susan Brauns

GIFTED COMPUTER APP 6-8
School: ext. 68471

Christine Campbell

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68328

Tracy Cannell

GIFTED MANDARIN 6-8
School:

Michelle Carlin

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 3.5 HR
School:

Anne Ciaccio

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 34009

Rachel Cooper

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 5
School: ext. 69472

Amirah Daval

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School:

Jeanne Devine

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69392

Kimberly Foreman

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71266

Kenneth Fosse

INSTRUCTIONAL PE K-12
School: ext. 67048

Rey Garza

GIFTED DRAMA 6-8
School: ext. 67703

Carrie Goings

GIFTED SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68539

Sarah Hall

GIFTED SCIENCE 5
School: ext. 71285

Brian Hansas

GIFTED SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68734

Eric Hardin

TRACK INTRAMURALS
School:

Erin Harner

GIFTED SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71250

Shaquita Harris

ELEM MGR W/SAT/MS MGR 6.5
School:

Deborah Johns

GIFTED SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68465

Samuel Johnson

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Megan Jones

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 34013

Kathleen Kuroda

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Matthew Kurtz

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 5-8
School: ext. 71461

Rita Laskonis

GIFTED ALGEBRA 6-8
School:

Brandi Lawrence

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 34000

David Lawrence

VOLLEYBALL INTRAMURAL
School:

Darren Layne

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Gina Mcnamara

GIFTED SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67991

Lisa Normoyle

ART EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 67080

Jennifer Nowicki

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67072

Gary Peterson

GIFTED SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67772

Jessica Powell

PRINCIPAL 6-8

Sherrill Pruitt

GIFTED SOCIAL SCIENCE 5
School: ext. 68453

Rodney Rodriguez

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71669

Carrie Rollins

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 69955

Alison Rotello

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Jennifer Sales

GIFTED ALGEBRA 6-8
School: ext. 68146

Pamela Smith

LEAD COOK #353 6.0
School:

Paul Smith

BAND 6-8
School: ext. 67002

Aleksandra Sobota

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School:

Chelsea Spinello-Johnson

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68217

Robert Stenstrom

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Sara Topham

GIFTED ALGEBRA 6-8
School: ext. 68750

Kwang Turner

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 34011

Megan Vosberg

SWIMMING INTRAMURAL
School:

Stacy Wallace

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67442

Darnell Watkins

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Charity Whitacre

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 53 constituents